751126-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Marché de Maitrise d'oeuvre - Cappelle-la-Grande - Quartier Melkhof
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de Maitrise d'oeuvre - Cappelle-la-Grande - Quartier Melkhof
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026085
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1895770