751153-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment – Mantenimiento todo riesgo de analizadores Myltenyi Biotec ubicados en servicio de citometría de Biobizkaia OSI EZKERRALDEAENKARTERRICRUCES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mantenimiento todo riesgo de analizadores Myltenyi Biotec ubicados en servicio de citometría de Biobizkaia OSI EZKERRALDEAENKARTERRICRUCES
Description: Mantenimiento todo riesgo de analizadores Myltenyi Biotec ubicados en servicio de citometría de Biobizkaia OSI EZKERRALDEAENKARTERRICRUCES
Internal identifier: 2026/02155
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0