751322-2026 - Competition
Germany – Tiling work – Kirschgarten 1. BA, Hs.1: 4 FF+4 ÖG RH, Hs.5: 4 FF+ 2 ÖG RH, Hs.16A: 4 FF+ 2 ÖG RH, Hs.16B: 4 FF+ 2 ÖG RH, 48157 Münster-Handorf - Oberbodenarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kirschgarten 1. BA, Hs.1: 4 FF+4 ÖG RH, Hs.5: 4 FF+ 2 ÖG RH, Hs.16A: 4 FF+ 2 ÖG RH, Hs.16B: 4 FF+ 2 ÖG RH, 48157 Münster-Handorf - Oberbodenarbeiten
Description: Oberbodenarbeiten gemäß Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: 401-402-403-404-2026-11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Additional classification (cpv): 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45432100 Floor laying and covering work, 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis