See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: e-Market 600 - Senior Data Engineer
Description: e-Market 600 - Senior Data Engineer (basé sur l’existence d’un système de qualification Y15Bis, I-46 publié au niveau Européen (TED: 404964-2022 du 25/07/2022) et au niveau Belge (BDA: 2022-528427 du 20/07/2022), conformément aux articles 11, 15 – 3° et 18 de l’AR du 18 juin 2017)
Internal identifier: 0000736011
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 0000736011 - 1
Description: e-Market 600 - Senior Data Engineer
Internal identifier: 1