751747-2026 - Competition
France – Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis – MISSION DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE RELATIVE A LA REHABILITATION DU RESERVOIR 10 000 N°2 (ET DU RESERVOIR 10 000 N°1) – STATION DE PRODUCTION D’EAU POTABLE DE LA BASTIDE - PHASE CANDIDATURES - Relance du marché 2026-F102
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISSION DE MAITRISE D'OEUVRE RELATIVE A LA REHABILITATION DU RESERVOIR 10 000 N°2 (ET DU RESERVOIR 10 000 N°1) – STATION DE PRODUCTION D’EAU POTABLE DE LA BASTIDE - PHASE CANDIDATURES - Relance du marché 2026-F102
Description: Des travaux de de réhabilitation sont nécessaires sur les deux ouvrages de stockage d’eau potable de 10 000 m3 de la station de production d’eau de La Bastide. Le présent marché permettra de désigner un maitre d’œuvre qui assurera le pilotage des études et des travaux pour la réhabilitation pérenne des réservoirs afin de réduire leur vulnérabilité.
Internal identifier: 2026-F189
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0