See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURES, TRAVAUX D'INSTALLATION, DE RENOVATION ET DE MISE EN CONFORMITE, AINSI QUE LE GENIE CIVIL POUR LES RESEAUX D'ECLAIRAGE PUBLIC ET D'ILLUMINATION
Description: ACCORD CADRE MULTI ATTRIBUTAIRES MIXTE AVEC MONTANT MAXIMUM ANNUEL 4 000 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 26919A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1895952