752026-2026 - Competition
Poland – Office furniture – SVA/4620-660/2026 Zakup i dostawa wyposażenia biurowego z rozładunkiem i montażem w ramach zadania 91824 Ciechanów
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SVA/4620-660/2026 Zakup i dostawa wyposażenia biurowego z rozładunkiem i montażem w ramach zadania 91824 Ciechanów
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest zakup i dostawa wyposażenia biurowego z rozładunkiem i montażem.
Internal identifier: SVA/4620-660/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001