752085-2026 - Competition
Austria – Data-processing machines (hardware) – Lieferung von Apple Produkten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Apple Produkten
Description: Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung zur Lieferung von Apple Produkten an vier (4) Universitäten
Internal identifier: 2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Additional classification (cpv): 32250000 Mobile telephones
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3235
Title: Lieferung von Apple Geräten und Bereitstellung von Services
Description: Gegenstand dieser Rahmenvereinbarung ist die Lieferung von Apple Geräten und Bereitstellung von Services samt Nebenleistungen im Rahmen von Einzelabrufen durch die Universitäten für deren Standorte in Österreich. Die Rahmenvereinbarung wird mit einer (1) Auftragnehmerin abgeschlossen.
Additional classification (cpv): 32250000 Mobile telephones, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies