752108-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA COMMUNE DES MUREAUX ET SON CCAS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA COMMUNE DES MUREAUX ET SON CCAS
Description: Le marché d'assurance est composé de 5 lots : Lot 1 - Responsabilité civile Lot 2 - Dommage aux biens Lot 3 - Flotte automobile Lot 4 - Protection juridique agents, élus et personne morale Lot 5 - Risques cyber
Internal identifier: 2026020
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance "Responsabilité Civile "
Description: Assurance "Responsabilité Civile "
Internal identifier: N°1
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance "Dommages aux biens "
Description: Assurance "Dommages aux biens "
Internal identifier: N°2
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance "Flotte automobile "
Description: Assurance "Flotte automobile "
Internal identifier: N°3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance "Protection Juridique agents, élus et personne morale"
Description: Assurance "Protection Juridique agents, élus et personne morale"
Internal identifier: N°4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance "Risques cyber"
Description: Assurance "Risques cyber"
Internal identifier: N°5
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services