2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE MODERNISATION DE L’EQUIPEMENT INFORMATIQUE DES AGENTS DES LYCEES
Description: PRESTATIONS DE MODERNISATION DE L’EQUIPEMENT INFORMATIQUE DES AGENTS DES LYCEES
Internal identifier: 2026I000E01674
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72610000 Computer support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001