752744-2026 - Competition
Germany – Window-cleaning services – Glasflächenreinigung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Glasflächenreinigung
Description: Glasflächenreinigung, siehe Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: 6003114596-BwDLZ Wilhelmshaven
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 1
Description: s. Vertragsunterlagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 2
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 3
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 4
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 5
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 6
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 7
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
752744-2026 - Licitación
Alemania – Servicios de limpieza de ventanas – Glasflächenreinigung
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Glasflächenreinigung
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90911300 Servicios de limpieza de ventanas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 1
Descripción: s. Vertragsunterlagen
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 2
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 3
Identificador interno: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 4
Identificador interno: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 5
Identificador interno: LOT-0005
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 6
Identificador interno: LOT-0006
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Los 7
Identificador interno: LOT-0007