2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schülerbeförderung Los 3 bis Los 6 Schul 12173 -12176 OV 2026 VgV
Description: Schülerbeförderung gemäß § 36 Sonderpädagogik-Verordnung (SopädVO) Los 3 bis Los 6 in Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 Los 3
Description: Schülerbeförderung Los 3 bis Los 6
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 Los 4
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3 Los 5
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4 Los 6
Internal identifier: 4