Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
Place of performance
Town: VERBANIA (VB)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Verbano-Cusio-Ossola (ITC14)
Country: Italy
Value