753161-2026 - Competition
Austria – Painting work – LSTP-BA09-460501-Malerarbeiten B18+B19
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LSTP-BA09-460501-Malerarbeiten B18+B19
Description: Malerarbeiten bei den Gebäuden B18 und B19
Internal identifier: 460501
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Malerarbeiten bei den Gebäuden B18 und B19
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0765