2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst betonmaterialen openbare werken
Description: Raamovereenkomst betonmaterialen openbare werken
Internal identifier: PPP0BT-466/6097/2026466
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44114200 Concrete products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026466_1
Additional classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus), 44100000 Construction materials and associated items, 44113100 Paving materials, 44114100 Ready-mixed concrete, 44113000 Road-construction materials, 44114000 Concrete, 44111000 Building materials