2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entwicklungsauftrag LibreOffice
Description: Die (Weiter-)Entwicklung von LibreOffice im Rahmen des digital sou-veränen Verwaltungsarbeitsplatzes.
Internal identifier: DP31-202600079
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72210000 Programming services of packaged software products
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72212100 Industry specific software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Entwicklungsauftrag LibreOffice
Identificador interno: DP31-202600079
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72210000 Servicios de programación de paquetes de software
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 72212100 Servicios de desarrollo de software específico de un sector económico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001