Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43000000 Machinery for mining, quarrying, construction equipment
Place of performance
Postal address: Bundesstrasse 401 Nr. 100
Town: Dörpen
Postcode: 26892
Country subdivision (NUTS): Emsland (DE949)