753556-2026 - Competition
France – Collection agency services – Recouvrement amiable et judiciaire de créances auprès des locataires sortis - Sia Habitat
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Recouvrement amiable et judiciaire de créances auprès des locataires sortis - Sia Habitat
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 2026083
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79940000 Collection agency services
Additional classification (cpv): 79940000 Collection agency services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1896293