2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour les animaux du Zoodyssée 2027-2031
Description: Fourniture de denrées alimentaires pour les animaux du Zoodyssée 2027-2031
Internal identifier: ZOODYSSEE-2026-062
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03000000 Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15700000 Animal feedstuffs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Aliments secs faune sauvage
Description: Aliments secs faune sauvage
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Fruits et légumes
Description: Fruits et légumes
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Produits congelés
Description: Produits congelés
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Insectes et vers de farine
Description: Insectes et vers de farine
Internal identifier: lot 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Céréales et aliments pour animaux domestiques
Description: Céréales et aliments pour animaux domestiques
Internal identifier: lot 5