753563-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Planung der Außenanlagen Schulzentrum Ratingen West
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Planung der Außenanlagen Schulzentrum Ratingen West
Description: Planung der Außenanlagen Schulzentrum Ratingen West
Internal identifier: V - 2026 - 0339
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Beauftragt werden die Leistungsphasen 1-3 aus dem Leistungsbild des § 38 HOAI. Details entnehmen Sie bitte den Vergabeunterlagen.
Options:
Description of the options: Beauftragung weiterer Planungsstufen gem. beigefügtem Architektenvertrag