Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55100000 Hotel services
Additional classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services, 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver, 79540000 Interpretation services
Place of performance
Town: Monachium
Country subdivision (NUTS): München, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE212)
Country: Germany