753640-2026 - Competition
France – Overhaul and refurbishment work – 2026-8600-010 RÉNOVATION D’UN IMMEUBLE DE BUREAUX RUE GIRARDET A NANCY
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-8600-010 RÉNOVATION D’UN IMMEUBLE DE BUREAUX RUE GIRARDET A NANCY
Description: Le marché a pour objet la réalisation des travaux pour la rénovation d’un immeuble de bureaux. Le lieu d’exécution des travaux est : 5 rue Girardet 54000 NANCY. A titre d’information, les travaux concernés par l’opération représentent une superficie d’environ 4 188 m² SDP.
Internal identifier: 2026-8600-010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 2 – VRD / ESPACES EXTERIEURS
Description: LOT 2 – VRD / ESPACES EXTERIEURS
Internal identifier: LOT 2 – VRD / ESPACES EXTERIEURS
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Additional classification (cpv): 45233293 Installation of street furniture, 45232200 Ancillary works for electricity power lines
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot N°03 GROS-OEUVRE / DEMOLITION
Description: Lot N°03 GROS-OEUVRE / DEMOLITION
Internal identifier: Lot N°03 GROS-OEUVRE / DEMOLITION
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot N°04 CHARPENTE BOIS
Description: Lot N°04 CHARPENTE BOIS
Internal identifier: Lot N°04 CHARPENTE BOIS
Main classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work, 45262400 Structural steel erection work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot N°05 COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Description: Lot N°05 COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: Lot N°05 COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE
Main classification (cpv): 45261200 Roof-covering and roof-painting work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: LOT N°06 MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE BOIS
Description: LOT N°06 MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE BOIS
Internal identifier: LOT N°06 MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE BOIS
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Additional classification (cpv): 45441000 Glazing work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: LOT N°07A DOUBLAGES / CLOISONS / FAUX PLAFONDS
Description: LOT N°07A DOUBLAGES / CLOISONS / FAUX PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: LOT N°07A DOUBLAGES / CLOISONS / FAUX PLAFONDS
Main classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot N°07B FLOCAGE
Description: Lot N°07B FLOCAGE
Internal identifier: Lot N°07B FLOCAGE
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: LOT N°08 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Description: LOT N°08 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Internal identifier: LOT N°08 MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Main classification (cpv): 45422100 Woodwork
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: LOT N°12 PEINTURE
Description: LOT N°12 PEINTURE
Internal identifier: LOT N°12 PEINTURE
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: LOT N°13 CARRELAGE / FAIENCE / SOLS DURS / SOLS SOUPLES
Description: LOT N°13 CARRELAGE / FAIENCE / SOLS DURS / SOLS SOUPLES
Internal identifier: LOT N°13 CARRELAGE / FAIENCE / SOLS DURS / SOLS SOUPLES
Main classification (cpv): 45431100 Floor-tiling work
Additional classification (cpv): 45431200 Wall-tiling work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: LOT N°14 SERRURERIE
Description: LOT N°14 SERRURERIE
Internal identifier: LOT N°14 SERRURERIE
Main classification (cpv): 45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: LOT N°15 ASCENSEUR
Description: LOT N°15 ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: LOT N°15 ASCENSEUR
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: LOT N°16 CVC - PLOMBERIE
Description: LOT N°16 CVC - PLOMBERIE
Internal identifier: LOT N°16 CVC - PLOMBERIE
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: LOT N°17 ELECTRICITE
Description: LOT N°17 ELECTRICITE
Internal identifier: LOT N°17 ELECTRICITE
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work