2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beläggningsarbeten, ramavtal
Description: Uppdraget avser beläggningsarbeten som utförs i kommunal regi. Såväl underhållsbe-läggning som nyproduktion kan bli aktuell. Även objekt som förvaltas av vägföreningar men som ligger inom planlagt område kan bli aktuella.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233220 Surface work for roads
Additional classification (cpv): 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works, 45233228 Surface coating construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Beläggningsarbeten Falköping