2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: «ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΓΕΥΜΑΤΩΝ (55322000-3,55320000-9)»
Description: «ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΓΕΥΜΑΤΩΝ (55322000-3,55320000-9)»
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55322000 Meal-cooking services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001