2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VTH Software
Description: Aanschaf nieuwe VTH Software. Nog invullen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Aanschaf nieuwe VTH Software. Zie aanbestedingsleidraad.
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Nog invullen
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: VTH Software
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: Nog invullen