Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79512000 Call centre
General information
Reserved participation:
Participation is not reserved.
The names and professional qualifications of the staff assigned to perform the contract must be given: Not yet known
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.