2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance des commandes oléopneumatiques de disjoncteurs HTB
Description: Maintenance des commandes oléopneumatiques de disjoncteurs HTB
Internal identifier: AVIS027581
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Fourniture de pièces détachées et accumulateurs permettant de réaliser la maintenance des commandes oléopneumatiques de disjoncteurs HTB Quantités annuelles : 602 Quantités sur la durée totale du marché de 5 ans : 3 010
Quantity: 3 010