753979-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Road transport services – Kollektivtrafik - Serviceresor
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kollektivtrafik - Serviceresor
Description: Upphandling av Serviceresor inom Region Dalarna för åren 2028-2032
Internal identifier: KTN 2026/236
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ska och info krav
Description: Serviceresor inom Dalarnas län
Internal identifier: 1974897-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ska krav
Description: Serviceresor in Dalarn
Internal identifier: 1974898-1