754148-2023 - ResultBelgium-Brussels: EIC Community Platform and Activities
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
EIC Community Platform and Activities
Reference number: EISMEA/2023/OP/0004
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
II.1.4.
Short description
The objective of this action is to provide content, maintain and improve the functionalities and services of the EIC community and its online platform, including organisation of the Women Leadership programme.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s) 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security, 79952000 Event services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
EIC community platform and activities.