754166-2026 - Competition
Norway – Research and development services and related consultancy services – Consultancy services, organisation and management development programme.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Consultancy services, organisation and management development programme.
Description: Applies to assignments for program development and implementation of a programme for managers in Asker municipality.
Internal identifier: 26/47
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000