754186-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Meal-serving services – Δ.Ο 94/2026 Η ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΣΙΤΙΣΗΣ ΣΤΟΝ ΧΩΡΟ ΚΡΑΤΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΗ ΜΕΝΟΓΕΙΑ
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Δ.Ο 94/2026 Η ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΣΙΤΙΣΗΣ ΣΤΟΝ ΧΩΡΟ ΚΡΑΤΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΗ ΜΕΝΟΓΕΙΑ
Description: Η ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΣΙΤΙΣΗΣ ΣΤΟΝ ΧΩΡΟ ΚΡΑΤΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΗ ΜΕΝΟΓΕΙΑ
Internal identifier: Δ.Ο 94/2026
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Διαδικασία για τη σύναψη σύμβασης υπηρεσιών, βάσει του άρθρου 87 (1) (θ) του Ν.73 (Ι)/2016
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
Additional classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services, 55520000 Catering services, 55322000 Meal-cooking services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001