See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mise à disposition, installation, entretien, maintenance et exploitation des mobiliers urbains publicitaires et non publicitaires
Description: Mise à disposition, installation, entretien, maintenance et exploitation des mobiliers urbains publicitaires et non publicitaires
Internal identifier: 20269698
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79341200 Advertising management services
Additional classification (cpv): 34928400 Urban furniture, 45233293 Installation of street furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1883498