Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Osječko-baranjska županija (HR025)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Na lokaciji Ministarstva financija, Carinske uprave sukladno Troškovniku.
Value