See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A-52/26; Preureditev omrežja državnih cest G2-106 in R3-646, faza A izvedbe podvoza na Škofljici.
Description: Preureditev omrežja državnih cest G2-106 in R3-646, faza A izvedbe podvoza na Škofljici.
Internal identifier: 43001-269/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 609118