755006-2026 - Competition
Poland – Refuse and waste related services – Usługa odbioru, transportu oraz utylizacji odpadów medycznych o kodach: 18 01 02*, 18 01 03*, 18 01 04, 18 01 06*,18 01 07,18 01 09,15 02 03* w okresie od 01.02.2027 r. do 31.01.2028 r.”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usługa odbioru, transportu oraz utylizacji odpadów medycznych o kodach: 18 01 02*, 18 01 03*, 18 01 04, 18 01 06*,18 01 07,18 01 09,15 02 03* w okresie od 01.02.2027 r. do 31.01.2028 r.”
Description: Usługa odbioru, transportu oraz utylizacji odpadów medycznych o kodach: 18 01 02*,18 01 03*, 18 01 04, 18 01 06*,18 01 07,18 01 09,15 02 03* w okresie od 01.02.2027 r. do 31.01.2028 r.”
Internal identifier: ZP/PN/44/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90513300 Refuse incineration services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Usługa odbioru, transportu oraz utylizacji odpadów medycznych o kodach: 18 01 02*, 18 01 03*, 18 01 04, 18 01 06*,18 01 07,18 01 09,15 02 03* w okresie od 01.02.2027 r. do 31.01.2028 r.
Description: Usługa odbioru, transportu oraz utylizacji odpadów medycznych o kodach: 18 01 02*,18 01 03*, 18 01 04, 18 01 06*,18 01 07,18 01 09,15 02 03* w okresie od 01.02.2027 r. do 31.01.2028 r.