755024-2026 - Competition
Poland – Medical equipments – 141/PN/ZP/D/2026 - Dostawa leżanki w ramach projektu „Dostępność Plus dla AOS”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 141/PN/ZP/D/2026 - Dostawa leżanki w ramach projektu „Dostępność Plus dla AOS”
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa leżanki zwanej dalej sprzętem lub towarem, zgodnej z warunkami określonymi w dokumentach zamówienia.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Nie dotyczy