Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98312000 Textile-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 50830000 Repair services of garments and textiles
Place of performance
Town: Hamburg
Postcode: 20537
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hamburg (DE600)