755173-2026 - Competition
France – Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver – TRANSPORT EN AUTOCAR INTRA ET EXTRA MUROS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRANSPORT EN AUTOCAR INTRA ET EXTRA MUROS
Description: TRANSPORT EN AUTOCAR INTRA ET EXTRA MUROS
Internal identifier: PPP000-70/6009/2026-77
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ramassage scolaire des collégiens et transports des accueils collectifs de mineurs (ACM)
Description: le transport public de personnes concernant le ramassage scolaire des collégiens, le ramassage des ACM
Internal identifier: 2026-77_1
Additional classification (cpv): 60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Transports occasionnels (sorties scolaires, déplacements vers la piscine, activités sportives et culturelles, etc.);
Internal identifier: 2026-77_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Voyages en France et à l’étranger »
Internal identifier: 2026-77_3