755195-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – Vienkartinės veterinarinės ir medicininės priemonės (atviras konkursas)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vienkartinės veterinarinės ir medicininės priemonės (atviras konkursas)
Description: Vienkartinės veterinarinės ir medicininės priemonės (atviras konkursas)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Bazinės chirurginės, slaugos ir reprodukcijos vienkartinės priemonės (toliau – 1 pirkimo objekto dalis)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Specializuotos invazinės diagnostikos ir terapijos priemonės (toliau – 2 pirkimo objekto dalis)
Internal identifier: 2