Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33182100 Defibrillator
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Place of performance
Town: Rzeszów
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rzeszowski (PL823)
Country: Poland