755546-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – EU aanbesteding Applicatie schuldhulpverlening
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EU aanbesteding Applicatie schuldhulpverlening
Description: De opdracht omvat de levering, implementatie, inrichting. migratie, beheer en ondersteuning van een integraal softwarepakket voor Schuldhulpverlening. €560.000,- 35 licenties
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: niet van toepassing