2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalerneuerung 220kV-Leitung UW Weißenbach - UW Hessenberg ("Liezen-Leoben-Leitung") - Umweltbauaufsicht
Description: Generalerneuerung 220kV-Leitung UW Weissenbach - UW Hessenberg Umweltbauaufsicht - ökologische Bauaufsicht gemäß RVS 04.05.11
Internal identifier: APG26-162
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90700000 Environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313450 Environmental monitoring for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001