2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ūkinės prekės
Description: Ūkinės prekės
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44190000 Miscellaneous construction materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Ūkinės prekės Kretingalės (Klaipėdos g. 12, LT-96332 Kretingalė), Dauparų-Kvietinių (Žemaitės g.10, LT-96121 Gargždai), Gargždų (Žemaitės g. 10, LT-96121 Gargždai), Endriejavo (Mokyklos g. 3, LT- 96301 Endriejavas), Vėžaičių (Gargždų g. 25, LT-96216 Vėžaičiai) seniūnijoms ir Klaipėdos rajono savivaldybės administracijai (Klaipėdos g. 2, 96130, Gargždai)
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ūkinės prekės Sendvario (Saulės g. 1, LT-92342 Slengiai), Agluonėnų (Priekulės g. 4, LT-96252 Agluonėnai), Dovilų (Lašupio g. Nr.1 A, LT- 96222 Dovilai), Judrėnų (Mokyklos g. 4, LT-96292 Judrėnai), Priekulės (Klaipėdos g. 14, LT-96341 Priekulė) ir Veiviržėnų (Laisvės g. 4, LT-96275 Veiviržėnai) seniūnijoms
Internal identifier: 2