Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71520000 Construction supervision services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): El Hierro (ES703)
Country: Spain
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos, 71520000 Servicios de supervisión de obras
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): El Hierro (ES703)
País: España