2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Skoladministration Förskola & Grundskola
Description: Syftet med upphandlingen är att tillgodose Kungsbacka kommun med ett Skoladministrativt system för Förskola & grundskola
Internal identifier: 2026-00482
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000