2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Licencias Liferay, soporte y mantenimiento
Description: Licencias Liferay, soporte y mantenimiento
Internal identifier: 2026KOES0035
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72610000 Computer support services, 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0