2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BKP 214 Montagebau in Holz
Description: BKP 214 Montagebau in Holz, Tragwerk, Innenwände und Fassade
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214230 Special school construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000