2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adquisición UAS Cautivo con capacidad Vigilancia todo tiempo y guerra electrónica
Description: Adquisición UAS Cautivo con capacidad Vigilancia todo tiempo y guerra electrónica
Internal identifier: 2026/ETSAE0906/00002926E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35613000 Unmanned aerial vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Según indicaciones del PCAP