756323-2026 - Competition
Germany – First-aid training services – 099_26B451_Simulator, Ausbildung (Combat Medics)-
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 099_26B451_Simulator, Ausbildung (Combat Medics)-
Description: 6003143005-BwDLZ München
Internal identifier: 6003143005-BwDLZ München
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80562000 First-aid training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Auschreibung für die Ausbildung von Combat Medics mit Simulatoren
Internal identifier: LOT-0000