Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114121 Ambulances
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 2
Town: Zielona Góra
Postcode: 65-043
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zielonogórski (PL432)